Kelco™ Products
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ultra Silk Conditioner 64:1
KELCO™
$18.45 - $342.05ULTRA SILK® is a 64:1 super-concentrated liquid silk conditioner. A non-greasy body building formula with silk protein along with essential fatty acids and vitamins to create the ultimate moisturizer...$18.45 - $342.05 -
Plum Cream Rinse Conditioner 50:1
KELCO™
$18.45 - $330.70PLUM CREAM RINSE™ is a 50:1 concentrated hair and skin conditioner. PLUM CREAM RINSE™ contains botanical proteins to leave the coat smooth and shiny without leaving the coat limp. PLUM CREAM RINSE™...$18.45 - $330.70 -
Zap Shampoo 50:1
KELCO™
$17.74 - $300.89ZAP SHAMPOO™ is 50:1 shampoo formulated for easy pouring, lots of lather, and easy rinsability. If you're on a cleaning streak ZAP SHAMPOO™ is the perfect choice for your grooming needs. ZAP...$17.74 - $300.89 -
Pennyroyal Shampoo 50:1
KELCO™
$17.74 - $330.70Kelco Pennyroyal Shampoo contains NO pennyroyal, yet formulated and perfected to have all the benefits of Pennyroyal. What's the point? Kelco Pennyroyal can be applied for silky conditioning and...$17.74 - $330.70 -
Koala Leaf 50:1
KELCO™
$18.81 - $359.08Koala Leaf Shampoo is a balanced blend of oils, such as eucalyptus and D-limonene. A traditional alternative to minty, pepperminty and spicy-scented shampoos. KOALA LEAF™ is a 50:1 highly...$18.81 - $359.08 -
Zap Spray RTU
KELCO™
$19.87 - $369.02ZAP SPRAY™ is a professional strength natural alternative pet spray with instant results without drying out the skin. ZAP SPRAY™ can be sprayed on undiluted or it can be diluted up to 64:1 to be...$19.87 - $369.02 -
DP64 - Dip 64:1
KELCO™
$19.87 - $397.40Dp64™ is a 64:1 super concentrate non-rinsing tonic with 14-day conditioning residual. Since DP64™ is safe to use on insect bites it is a must for the summer season! DP64™is made with natural oils,...$19.87 - $397.40 -
$20.58 - $422.95 -
Dr. FL33 Shampoo 50:1
KELCO™
$20.58 - $413.02Dr. FL33® is a 50:1 concentrated all purpose shampoo that does not contain soap or harsh degreasers. Dr. FL33® is safe to use on flea and tick bites it is a must for summer season!$20.58 - $413.02 -
Ultra M.D. Shampoo 50:1
KELCO™
$18.45 - $327.86ULTRA M.D.® (Marvelously Diluting) shampoo is a 50:1 "Marvelous Diluting" shampoo that is excellent for deep cleansing. ULTRA M.D.® contains natural oils and extracts. Ultra Moisturizer helps rebuild...$18.45 - $327.86 -
Black Star Shampoo 50:1
KELCO™
$18.45 - $360.50BLACK STAR™ is a thick black ultra-high concentrate shampoo that does not contain soap or harsh degreasers. It's a color-enhancing shampoo that removes stains, oxidation, and odors. BLACK STAR™ pH...$18.45 - $360.50 -
Cocoa Tar Shampoo 50:1
KELCO™
$17.74 - $333.54COCOA TAR™ is a 50:1 ultra-high concentrate color enhancing shampoo that does not contain soap or harsh degreasers. COCOA TAR™ contains sage extract which is widely used to control dandruff and...$17.74 - $333.54